Close Window
Search for a Help Doc

Help - AAS Business Systems POC List

AAS Business Systems POC List
GSA Region / Organization

POC

PHONE

EMAIL
1 New England

Lorraine Lafleur617-565-5437lorraine.lafleur@gsa.gov
    R1 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R1 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
2 Northeast & CaribbeanJoe Urbanik212-264-4310joe.urbanik@gsa.gov
    R2 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R2 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
3 Mid-AtlanticShail Shah215-446-5858shail.shah@gsa.gov
    R3 Alternate
Donna McGonagle215-446-4801donna.mcgonagle@gsa.gov
    R3 Alternate
Gerald Patterson215-446-5847gerald.patterson@gsa.gov
    R3 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R3 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
4 Southeast SunbeltCorinne Olson404-331-3239corinne.olson@gsa.gov
    R4 Alternate
Debbie Eastis404-331-5106debbie.eastis@gsa.gov
    R4 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R4 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
5 Great LakesKarla Cole618-622-5802karla.cole@gsa.gov
    R5 Alternate
Wendi Borrenpohl618-622-5806wendi.borrempohl@gsa.gov
    R5 Alternate
Holley Robinson937-427-4643holley.robinson@gsa.gov
    R5 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R5 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
6 Heartland / 13 EuropeanClaire E. Allman816-823-1910claire.allman@gsa.gov
    R6 / 13 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R6 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
7 Greater SouthwestPeter O. Peppin210-306-2352Peter.Peppin@gsa.gov
    R7 Alternate
Latasha Goines 817-978-3075 Latasha.Goines@gsa.gov
    R7 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R7 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
8 Rocky MountainBruce R Black801-779-9663bruce.black@gsa.gov
    R8 Alternate
Penny Grout303-236-7411penny.grout@gsa.gov
    R8 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R8 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
9 Pacific RimEmma Andreoli415-522-4559emma.andreoli@gsa.gov
    R9 Alternate
Sheri Torres310-265-4902sheri.torres@gsa.gov
    R9 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R9 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
10 Northwest & ArcticKimberly McFall253-931-7277kimberly.mcfall@gsa.gov
    R10 Alternate
Sheila Morrison817-850-8138sheila.morrison@gsa.gov
    R10 Alternate
Evelyn Henderson253-931-7409evelyn.henderson@gsa.gov
    R10 Alternate
Kayleen M. Huggart253-931-7530kayleen.huggart@gsa.gov
    R10 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R10 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
11 National Capital RegionReva Hutchinson202-708-8100reva.hutchinson@gsa.gov
    R11 Alternate
Marion Williams202-708-6100marion.williams@gsa.gov
    R11 Alternate
Frederick R Thomas202-719-2856frederick.thomas@gsa.gov
    R11 Alternate
Aurelia E. Murphy202-205-5308aurelia.murphy@gsa.gov
    R11 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R11 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
12 Program OfficeDavid R. Griffin619-303-8932davidr.griffin@gsa.gov
    R12 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R12 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
14 Internal Acquisition DivisionTeresa W Fox202-208-3915teresa.fox@gsa.gov
    R14 Alternate
Helene Horrell202-208-2664helene.horrell@gsa.gov
    R14 Alternate
Earl J Warrington202-208-6158earl.warrington@gsa.gov
    R14 Alternate
David R. Griffin619-741-3746davidr.griffin@gsa.gov
    R14 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R14 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
17 ITS/NSDJamie Kee817-978-2401 jamie.kee@gsa.gov
R17 AlternateCynthia Coard404-215-8678cynthia.coard@gsa.gov
R17 AlternateFrances Flasinski215-446-4782 frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R17 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
21 QSHEClaire E. Allman816-823-1910claire.allman@gsa.gov
    R21 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782 frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R21 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
22 QSWCPeter Peppin210-306-2352peter.peppin@gsa.gov
    R22 Alternate
Latasha Goines817-978-3075latasha.goines@gsa.gov
R22 AlternateLori Herrera817-850-8388lori.herrera@gsa.gov
    R22 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782 frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R22 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
31 IWACStephen P. Gervasi215-446-5819stephen.gervasi@gsa.gov
    R31 Alternate
Gerald Patterson215-446-5847gerald.patterson@gsa.gov
    R31 Alternate
Ryan Schrank215-446-4893ryan.schrank@gsa.gov
    R31 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R31 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
40 National IT Commodity RegionCorinne Olson404-331-3239corinne.olson@gsa.gov
    R40 Alternate
Debbie Eastis404-331-5106debbie.eastis@gsa.gov
    R40 Alternate
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
    R40 Alternate
Lauren Franklin215-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov
GWACJacques Malebranche703-306-6455jacques.malebranche@gsa.gov
GWAC AlternateAngela Joslin404-617-5672angela.joslin@gsa.gov
Connections IIDenise LaPierre703-306-6385Denise.LaPierre@gsa.gov
Connections II AlternateDeborah Clark703-306-6546deborah.clark@gsa.gov
OASIS / OASIS Small BusinessJacques Malebranche703-306-6455jacques.malebranche@gsa.gov
FAS AlliantVanessa G. Ussin817-574-2431vanessa.ussin@gsa.gov
FAS Alliant Small BusinessGregory D. Byrd816-823-4356greg.byrd@gsa.gov
BMO Zone 1 UnrestrictedEric Stonner816-823-2130eric.stonner@gsa.gov
BMO Zone 1 Small BusinessEric Stonner816-823-2130eric.stonner@gsa.gov
Human Capital/Training Solns (HCaTS)Nasim Lashaninejad212-264-4061nasim.lashaninejad@gsa.gov
Human Capital/Training Solns SB (HCaTS SB)Nasim Lashaninejad212-264-4061nasim.lashaninejad@gsa.gov
VETSGregory D. Byrd816-823-4356greg.byrd@gsa.gov
8(a) STARS IIMisty Claypole816-823-3346misty.claypole@gsa.gov
FSC *Kathleen M. Fabrizio-Contrabasso215-446-4814kathleen.fabrizio@gsa.gov
    FSC Alternate *
Dennis McNamara215-446-4788dennis.mcnamara@gsa.gov
    FSC Alternate *
Frances Flasinski215-446-4782frances.flasinski@gsa.gov
NBAScott Robertson703-605-2878scott.robertson@gsa.gov
National FSC *Tracey L Malick215-446-4803tracey.malick@gsa.gov
    National FSC Alternate *
Lauren M Franklin213-446-4779lauren.franklin@gsa.gov

"The personnel in the FSC are authorized read-only access to orders/funding for all regions unless otherwise authorized."